Sans sub pour l'insant
My Life's Golden Age (Mega coup de coeur)
Single Again (maga coup de coeur ^^)
Her Style (attend de sub)
Great Catsby (attend de sub)
Catch a Kang Nam Mother (attend de sub)
Company Love
Singles' Life
My Boss, My Lady (coup de coeur)
Working Mom
Mermaid Story*
My Love
Me Ri, Dae Gu's Attack and Defense Battle (super drama, j'au aussi eu un coup de coeur ^^)
Choi Kang Hee's 6 Addictions (coup de <3 ^^)
New Wise Mother, Good Wife (coup de <3)
A Good Person (coup de coeur)
Welcome to Wonderland
Life Special Investigation Team (super drama ^^)
Returned Earthen Bowl (j'adore ! ^^)
NonStop 5*
Kimchee Radish Cubes (Mega coup de <3)
Seoul Warrior Story (super drama)
Chun Ja's Happy Events (super)
Young Jae's Golden Days (Mega coup de coeur ^^)
Her Style (coup de coeur)
Avec sub
Women in the Sun
Taereung National Village (coupe de coeur / avec Lee Min Ki comme acteur)
Loveholic
Single Dad in Love
Oh! Pil-Seung Bong Soon-Young (coup de coeur ^^)
Tropical Nights in December 12*
Fashion 70’s (super drama que j'aime ! )
General Hospital 2
Goodbye Solo
Rude Women (très intéressant, comme le reste ^^)
Terroir (coup de coeur)
Stranger than Paradise (super !)
Hyena (histoire qui promet =))
Friend, The Legend (histoire qui me plaît ^^)
Thousand Years of Love*
Tazza (coup de coeur ^^)
Bad Housewife (me plaît trop
Strongest Chil Woo